2024 Hillclimb Canceled

There is no Event

2023

2023 Winners:

River Valley Dutchmen Snowmobile Club Hillclimb February 4, 2023
    
     
     
Tophy Classes    
     
T5001st PlaceNathan Wagner  
 2nd PlaceAndy Lilleodden  
 3rd PlaceJoe Merkel  
     
T6001st PlaceSteve Gieseke  
 2nd PlaceHollister Struck  
 3rd PlaceNathan Wagner  
     
T7001st PlaceDerek Hoffmann  
 2nd PlaceHollister Struck  
 3rd PlaceBrad Simon  
     
T8001st PlaceJeff Knott  
 2nd PlaceChuck Effenberger  
 3rd PlaceJosh Boelter  
     
T8501st PlaceRiley Bolland  
 2nd PlaceJoe Short  
 3rd PlaceJeff Knott  
     
T851 & Over1st PlaceJason Vanberg  
 2nd PlaceJoe Short  
 3rd PlaceTyler Schutte  
     
440Race1st PlaceTim Stadick  
 2nd PlaceNancy Lilleodden  
 3rd PlaceJarrod Elmer  
     
600 Race1st PlaceTim Stadick  
 2nd PlaceMatt Kamm  
 3rd PlaceJustin Krabben  
     
Legend’s 40+1st PlaceJason Vanberg  
 2nd PlaceChuck Effenberger  
 3rd PlaceJoe Short  
     
Fossil 50+1st PlaceJeff Knott  
 2nd PlaceChuck Effenberger  
 3rd PlaceTim Stadick  
     
Vintage1st PlaceKyle Brunner  
 2nd PlaceKevin Adolph  
 3rd PlaceTyler Braulick  
     
Vintage Mod1st PlaceNathan Gaffer  
 2nd PlaceKurt Wurtzberger  
 3rd PlaceJosh Wurtzberger  
     
Junior1st PlaceTucker Haala  
 2nd PlaceBrady Kirchner  
 3rd PlaceTate Isaacson  
     
120 Class1st PlaceLennon Braulick  
 2nd PlaceBennett Braulick  
 3rd PlaceBrody Stadick  
     
121+ Class1st PlaceHudson Braulick  
 2nd PlaceBrayden Shoen  
 3rd PlaceJax Hunt  
     
Women’s1st PlaceStephanie Kirchner  
 2nd PlaceDana Effenberger  
 3rd PlaceNancy Lilleodden  
     
4 Stroke1st PlaceBrad Simon  
 2nd PlaceDevin Adolph  
 3rd PlaceMatt Jankola  
     
King of the Hill1st PlaceJason Vanberg  
     
     
Cash Classes    
     
500 Improved1st PlaceTim Stadick  
 2nd PlaceNathan Wagner  
 3rd PlaceNancy Lilleodden  
     
600 Stock1st PlaceMatt Kamm  
 2nd PlaceTim Stadick  
 3rd PlaceJeff Doege  
     
600 Imoroved1st PlaceJosh Wutrzberger  
 2nd PlaceJason Stueber  
 3rd PlaceMax Stevensen  
     
700 Improved1st PlaceJason Stueber  
 2nd PlaceMax Stevensen  
 3rd PlaceJosh Wurtzberger  
     
800 Improved1st PlaceJason Vanberg  
 2nd PlaceDominic Ourada  
 3rd PlaceJosh Wurtzberger  
     
850 Improved1st PlaceJustin Krabben  
 2nd PlaceRiley Bolland  
 3rd PlaceJosh Wurtzberger  
     
Open1st PlaceJoe Short  
 2nd PlaceBrad Simon  
 3rd PlaceJustin Krabben  
     
King of the Hill1st PlaceJoe Short  
Scroll to Top